Calendar

During this virtual period, our hours of operation are:

Monday to Friday
9:00a.m. to 5:00p.m.

Below you will find the lawyers who are available on each day with their phone number and email address (hover over lawyer’s name to see contact information).  There are 2 lawyers on each shift:  the morning shift is from 9:00a.m. to 1:00p.m. and the afternoon shift is from 1:00p.m. to 5:00p.m.

Please reach out to the lawyer directly on the date and time that you need assistance.

Calendar

May 2022

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Sunday May 1
Monday May 2
Tuesday May 3
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: Darlene Rites and David Anthony
    ASC: Darlene Rites and David Anthony
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    Darlene Rites
    E-mail: darlene@bettencourtllp.com
    Tel: 416-536-4445

    David Anthony
    E-mail: david@anthonylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-639-0911

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: Kenneth Younie and David Anthony
    ASC: Kenneth Younie and David Anthony
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    Kenneth Younie
    E-mail: kenneth@vanderschootfamilylaw.com
    Tel: 416-304-9723

    David Anthony
    E-mail: david@anthonylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-639-0911

Wednesday May 4
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: Rui Alves and Stephanie Giannandrea
    ASC: Rui Alves and Stephanie Giannandrea
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    Rui Alves
    E-mail: rui@laurelfamilylaw.com
    Tel: 416-968-9200 ext 228

    Stephanie Giannandrea
    E-mail: stephanie@giannandrea.ca
    Tel: 647-576-3177

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: Lorna M. Yates and Tammy Law
    ASC: Lorna M. Yates and Tammy Law
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    Lorna M. Yates
    E-mail: lorna@laurelfamilylaw.com
    Tel: 416-968-9200 ext. 222

    Tammy Law
    E-mail: wingyun@tammylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-410-4808

Thursday May 5
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: Janice Ho and Kenneth Younie
    ASC: Janice Ho and Kenneth Younie
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    Janice Ho
    E-mail: janice@holamlaw.com
    Tel: 365-608-6161

    Kenneth Younie
    E-mail: kenneth@vanderschootfamilylaw.com
    Tel: 416-304-9723

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: Lucia Lam and Katelynn Schoop
    ASC: Lucia Lam and Katelynn Schoop
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    Lucia Lam
    E-Mail: lucia@holamlaw.com
    Tel: 365-608-6161

    Katelynn Schoop
    E-Mail: katelynn@dicksonappell.com
    Tel: 416-927-0891 ext.128

Friday May 6
Saturday May 7
Sunday May 8
Monday May 9
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: Mercedes Ibghi and Sarah Young
    ASC: Mercedes Ibghi and Sarah Young
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    Mercedes Ibghi
    E-mail: mercedes@ibghilaw.com
    Tel: 416-663-1076

    Sarah Young
    E-mail: sarah@bbylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-814-6265

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: Susan Blackwell and Lorna M. Yates
    ASC: Susan Blackwell and Lorna M. Yates
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    Lorna M. Yates
    E-mail: lorna@laurelfamilylaw.com
    Tel: 416-968-9200 ext. 222

    Susan Blackwell
    E-mail: susan@blackwellfamilylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-236-9550

Tuesday May 10
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: Jared Teitel and Darlene Rites
    ASC: Jared Teitel and Darlene Rites
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    Darlene Rites
    E-mail: darlene@bettencourtllp.com
    Tel: 416-536-4445

    Jared Teitel
    E-mail: jared@normandinchris.com
    Tel: 416.840.4788 ext. 6

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: Sheldon Tenenbaum and Katharina Janczaruk
    ASC: Sheldon Tenenbaum and Katharina Janczaruk
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    Katharina Janczaruk
    E-mail: kjanczaruk@sympatico.ca
    Tel: 416-924-8492

    Sheldon Tenenbaum
    E-Mail: sheldon@tsklaw.ca
    Tel: 905-479-1200

Wednesday May 11
Thursday May 12
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: Janice Ho and Jared Teitel
    ASC: Janice Ho and Jared Teitel
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    Jared Teitel
    E-mail: jared@normandinchris.com
    Tel: 416.840.4788 ext. 6

    Janice Ho
    E-mail: janice@holamlaw.com
    Tel: 365-608-6161

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: Lucia Lam and David Anthony
    ASC: Lucia Lam and David Anthony
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    Lucia Lam
    E-Mail: lucia@holamlaw.com
    Tel: 365-608-6161

    David Anthony
    E-mail: david@anthonylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-639-0911

Friday May 13
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: Serena Lein and Zahra Taseer
    ASC: Serena Lein and Zahra Taseer
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    Zahra Taseer
    e-mail: zahra@simpsontaseer.com
    Tel: (647)-992-7085

    Serena Lein
    E-mail: serena@carsonlein.com
    Tel: (647) 557-1929

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: Lorna M. Yates
    ASC: Lorna M. Yates
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    Lorna M. Yates
    E-mail: lorna@laurelfamilylaw.com
    Tel: 416-968-9200 ext. 222

Saturday May 14
Sunday May 15
Monday May 16
Tuesday May 17
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: Jennifer Daudlin and Darlene Rites
    ASC: Jennifer Daudlin and Darlene Rites
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    Darlene Rites
    E-mail: darlene@bettencourtllp.com
    Tel: 416-536-4445

    Jennifer Daudlin
    E-mail: jsdaudlin@daudlinlaw.com
    Tel: 416-649-5878

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: Sheldon Tenenbaum and Rui Alves
    ASC: Sheldon Tenenbaum and Rui Alves
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    Sheldon Tenenbaum
    E-Mail: sheldon@tsklaw.ca
    Tel: 905-479-1200

    Rui Alves
    E-mail: rui@laurelfamilylaw.com
    Tel: 416-968-9200 ext 228

Wednesday May 18
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: Stephanie Giannandrea and David Anthony
    ASC: Stephanie Giannandrea and David Anthony
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    David Anthony
    E-mail: david@anthonylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-639-0911

    Stephanie Giannandrea
    E-mail: stephanie@giannandrea.ca
    Tel: 647-576-3177

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: Darlene Rites and Rui Alves
    ASC: Darlene Rites and Rui Alves
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    Rui Alves
    E-mail: rui@laurelfamilylaw.com
    Tel: 416-968-9200 ext 228

    Darlene Rites
    E-mail: darlene@bettencourtllp.com
    Tel: 416-536-4445

Thursday May 19
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: Janice Ho and David Anthony
    ASC: Janice Ho and David Anthony
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    Janice Ho
    E-mail: janice@holamlaw.com
    Tel: 365-608-6161

    David Anthony
    E-mail: david@anthonylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-639-0911

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: Lucia Lam and Kenneth Younie
    ASC: Lucia Lam and Kenneth Younie
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    Lucia Lam
    E-Mail: lucia@holamlaw.com
    Tel: 365-608-6161

    Kenneth Younie
    E-mail: kenneth@vanderschootfamilylaw.com
    Tel: 416-304-9723

Friday May 20
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: Zahra Taseer and Stephanie Giannandrea
    ASC: Zahra Taseer and Stephanie Giannandrea
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    Stephanie Giannandrea
    E-mail: stephanie@giannandrea.ca
    Tel: 647-576-3177

    Zahra Tasee
    e-mail: zahra@simpsontaseer.com
    Tel: (647)-992-7085

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: Kenneth Younie
    ASC: Kenneth Younie
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    Kenneth Younie
    E-mail: kenneth@vanderschootfamilylaw.com
    Tel: 416-304-9723

Saturday May 21
Sunday May 22
Monday May 23
  • 9:00 am – 5:00 pm Victoria Day
Tuesday May 24
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: David Anthony and Darlene Rites
    ASC: David Anthony and Darlene Rites
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    David Anthony
    E-mail: david@anthonylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-639-0911

    Darlene Rites
    E-mail: darlene@bettencourtllp.com
    Tel: 416-536-4445

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: Kenneth Younie
    ASC: Kenneth Younie
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    Kenneth Younie
    E-mail: kenneth@vanderschootfamilylaw.com
    Tel: 416-304-9723

Wednesday May 25
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: Kristen Normandin and David Anthony
    ASC: Kristen Normandin and David Anthony
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    Kristen Normandin
    E-mail: kristen@normandinchris.com
    Tel: 416-840-4788

    David Anthony
    E-mail: david@anthonylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-639-0911

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: Sheldon Tenenbaum and David Anthony
    ASC: Sheldon Tenenbaum and David Anthony
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    David Anthony
    E-mail: david@anthonylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-639-0911

    Sheldon Tenenbaum
    E-Mail: sheldon@tsklaw.ca
    Tel: 905-479-1200

Thursday May 26
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: Janice Ho and Darlene Rites
    ASC: Janice Ho and Darlene Rites
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    Janice Ho
    E-mail: janice@holamlaw.com
    Tel: 365-608-6161

    Darlene Rites
    E-mail: darlene@bettencourtllp.com
    Tel: 416-536-4445

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: Lucia Lam and Katharina Janczaruk
    ASC: Lucia Lam and Katharina Janczaruk
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    Lucia Lam
    E-Mail: lucia@holamlaw.com
    Tel: 365-608-6161

    Katharina Janczaruk
    E-mail: kjanczaruk@sympatico.ca
    Tel: 416-924-8492

Friday May 27
Saturday May 28
Sunday May 29
Monday May 30
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: Darlene Rites and Kristen Normandin
    ASC: Darlene Rites and Kristen Normandin
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    Kristen Normandin
    E-mail: kristen@normandinchris.com
    Tel: 416-840-4788

    Darlene Rites
    E-mail: darlene@bettencourtllp.com
    Tel: 416-536-4445

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: Shikha Sharda and Darlene Rites
    ASC: Shikha Sharda and Darlene Rites
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    Shikha Sharda
    E-mail: Shikha@Lfss.ca
    Tel: 647-627-5530

    Darlene Rites
    E-mail: darlene@bettencourtllp.com
    Tel: 416-536-4445

Tuesday May 31
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: Darlene Rites and Lorna M. Yates
    ASC: Darlene Rites and Lorna M. Yates
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    Darlene Rites
    E-mail: darlene@bettencourtllp.com
    Tel: 416-536-4445

    Lorna M. Yates
    E-mail: lorna@laurelfamilylaw.com
    Tel: 416-968-9200 ext. 222

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: Shikha Sharda and Jenna Beaton
    ASC: Shikha Sharda and Jenna Beaton
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    Shikha Sharda
    E-mail: Shikha@Lfss.ca
    Tel: 647-627-5530

    Jenna Beaton
    E-mail: jenna@bbylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-814-6266

June 2022

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Wednesday June 1
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: Darlene Rites and David Anthony
    ASC: Darlene Rites and David Anthony
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    Darlene Rites
    E-mail: darlene@bettencourtllp.com
    Tel: 416-536-4445

    David Anthony
    E-mail: david@anthonylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-639-0911

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: Katelynn Schoop
    ASC: Katelynn Schoop
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    Katelynn Schoop
    E-Mail: katelynn@dicksonappell.com
    Tel: 416-927-0891 ext.128

Thursday June 2
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: Darlene Rites and Dilani Gunarajah
    ASC: Darlene Rites and Dilani Gunarajah
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    Darlene Rites
    E-mail: darlene@bettencourtllp.com
    Tel: 416-536-4445

    Dilani Gunarajah
    E-mail: dilani@dilanilaw.com
    Tel: 416-755-7777

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: Stephanie Giannandrea and Shikha Sharda
    ASC: Stephanie Giannandrea and Shikha Sharda
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    Stephanie Giannandrea
    E-mail: stephanie@giannandrea.ca
    Tel: 647-576-3177

    Shikha Sharda
    E-mail: Shikha@Lfss.ca
    Tel: 647-627-5530

Friday June 3
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: Kristen Normandin and Stephanie Giannandrea
    ASC: Kristen Normandin and Stephanie Giannandrea
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    Kristen Normandin
    E-mail: kristen@normandinchris.com
    Tel: 416-840-4788

    Stephanie Giannandrea
    E-mail: stephanie@giannandrea.ca
    Tel: 647-576-3177

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: Darlene Rites and Lorna M. Yates
    ASC: Darlene Rites and Lorna M. Yates
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    Darlene Rites
    E-mail: darlene@bettencourtllp.com
    Tel: 416-536-4445

    Lorna M. Yates
    E-mail: lorna@laurelfamilylaw.com
    Tel: 416-968-9200 ext. 222

Saturday June 4
Sunday June 5
Monday June 6
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: Rui Alves and Stephanie Giannandrea
    ASC: Rui Alves and Stephanie Giannandrea
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    Rui Alves
    E-mail: rui@laurelfamilylaw.com
    Tel: 416-968-9200 ext 228

    Stephanie Giannandrea
    E-mail: stephanie@giannandrea.ca
    Tel: 647-576-3177

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: Darlene Rites and Shikha Sharda
    ASC: Darlene Rites and Shikha Sharda
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    Darlene Rites
    E-mail: darlene@bettencourtllp.com
    Tel: 416-536-4445

    Shikha Sharda
    E-mail: Shikha@Lfss.ca
    Tel: 647-627-5530

Tuesday June 7
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: Stephanie Giannandrea and David Anthony
    ASC: Stephanie Giannandrea and David Anthony
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    Stephanie Giannandrea
    E-mail: stephanie@giannandrea.ca
    Tel: 647-576-3177

    David Anthony
    E-mail: david@anthonylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-639-0911

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: Darlene Rites and Lorna M. Yates
    ASC: Darlene Rites and Lorna M. Yates
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    Darlene Rites
    E-mail: darlene@bettencourtllp.com
    Tel: 416-536-4445

    Lorna M. Yates
    E-mail: lorna@laurelfamilylaw.com
    Tel: 416-968-9200 ext. 222

Wednesday June 8
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: Stephanie Giannandrea and David Anthony
    ASC: Stephanie Giannandrea and David Anthony
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    David Anthony
    E-mail: david@anthonylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-639-0911

    Stephanie Giannandrea
    E-mail: stephanie@giannandrea.ca
    Tel: 647-576-3177

Thursday June 9
Friday June 10
Saturday June 11
Sunday June 12
Monday June 13
Tuesday June 14
Wednesday June 15
Thursday June 16
Friday June 17
Saturday June 18
Sunday June 19
Monday June 20
Tuesday June 21
Wednesday June 22
Thursday June 23
Friday June 24
Saturday June 25
Sunday June 26
Monday June 27
Tuesday June 28
Wednesday June 29
Thursday June 30

July 2022

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Friday July 1
Saturday July 2
Sunday July 3
Monday July 4
Tuesday July 5
Wednesday July 6
Thursday July 7
Friday July 8
Saturday July 9
Sunday July 10
Monday July 11
Tuesday July 12
Wednesday July 13
Thursday July 14
Friday July 15
Saturday July 16
Sunday July 17
Monday July 18
Tuesday July 19
Wednesday July 20
Thursday July 21
Friday July 22
Saturday July 23
Sunday July 24
Monday July 25
Tuesday July 26
Wednesday July 27
Thursday July 28
Friday July 29
Saturday July 30
Sunday July 31

No events.

August 2022

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Monday August 1
Tuesday August 2
Wednesday August 3
Thursday August 4
Friday August 5
Saturday August 6
Sunday August 7
Monday August 8
Tuesday August 9
Wednesday August 10
Thursday August 11
Friday August 12
Saturday August 13
Sunday August 14
Monday August 15
Tuesday August 16
Wednesday August 17
Thursday August 18
Friday August 19
Saturday August 20
Sunday August 21
Monday August 22
Tuesday August 23
Wednesday August 24
Thursday August 25
Friday August 26
Saturday August 27
Sunday August 28
Monday August 29
Tuesday August 30
Wednesday August 31

No events.

September 2022

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Thursday September 1
Friday September 2
Saturday September 3
Sunday September 4
Monday September 5
Tuesday September 6
Wednesday September 7
Thursday September 8
Friday September 9
Saturday September 10
Sunday September 11
Monday September 12
Tuesday September 13
Wednesday September 14
Thursday September 15
Friday September 16
Saturday September 17
Sunday September 18
Monday September 19
Tuesday September 20
Wednesday September 21
Thursday September 22
Friday September 23
Saturday September 24
Sunday September 25
Monday September 26
Tuesday September 27
Wednesday September 28
Thursday September 29
Friday September 30

No events.

October 2022

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Saturday October 1
Sunday October 2
Monday October 3
Tuesday October 4
Wednesday October 5
Thursday October 6
Friday October 7
Saturday October 8
Sunday October 9
Monday October 10
Tuesday October 11
Wednesday October 12
Thursday October 13
Friday October 14
Saturday October 15
Sunday October 16
Monday October 17
Tuesday October 18
Wednesday October 19
Thursday October 20
Friday October 21
Saturday October 22
Sunday October 23
Monday October 24
Tuesday October 25
Wednesday October 26
Thursday October 27
Friday October 28
Saturday October 29
Sunday October 30
Monday October 31

No events.

November 2022

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Tuesday November 1
Wednesday November 2
Thursday November 3
Friday November 4
Saturday November 5
Sunday November 6
Monday November 7
Tuesday November 8
Wednesday November 9
Thursday November 10
Friday November 11
Saturday November 12
Sunday November 13
Monday November 14
Tuesday November 15
Wednesday November 16
Thursday November 17
Friday November 18
Saturday November 19
Sunday November 20
Monday November 21
Tuesday November 22
Wednesday November 23
Thursday November 24
Friday November 25
Saturday November 26
Sunday November 27
Monday November 28
Tuesday November 29
Wednesday November 30

No events.

December 2022

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Thursday December 1
Friday December 2
Saturday December 3
Sunday December 4
Monday December 5
Tuesday December 6
Wednesday December 7
Thursday December 8
Friday December 9
Saturday December 10
Sunday December 11
Monday December 12
Tuesday December 13
Wednesday December 14
Thursday December 15
Friday December 16
Saturday December 17
Sunday December 18
Monday December 19
Tuesday December 20
Wednesday December 21
Thursday December 22
Friday December 23
Saturday December 24
Sunday December 25
Monday December 26
Tuesday December 27
Wednesday December 28
Thursday December 29
Friday December 30
Saturday December 31

No events.

January 2023

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Sunday January 1
Monday January 2
Tuesday January 3
Wednesday January 4
Thursday January 5
Friday January 6
Saturday January 7
Sunday January 8
Monday January 9
Tuesday January 10
Wednesday January 11
Thursday January 12
Friday January 13
Saturday January 14
Sunday January 15
Monday January 16
Tuesday January 17
Wednesday January 18
Thursday January 19
Friday January 20
Saturday January 21
Sunday January 22
Monday January 23
Tuesday January 24
Wednesday January 25
Thursday January 26
Friday January 27
Saturday January 28
Sunday January 29
Monday January 30
Tuesday January 31

No events.

February 2023

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Wednesday February 1
Thursday February 2
Friday February 3
Saturday February 4
Sunday February 5
Monday February 6
Tuesday February 7
Wednesday February 8
Thursday February 9
Friday February 10
Saturday February 11
Sunday February 12
Monday February 13
Tuesday February 14
Wednesday February 15
Thursday February 16
Friday February 17
Saturday February 18
Sunday February 19
Monday February 20
Tuesday February 21
Wednesday February 22
Thursday February 23
Friday February 24
Saturday February 25
Sunday February 26
Monday February 27
Tuesday February 28

No events.

March 2023

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Wednesday March 1
Thursday March 2
Friday March 3
Saturday March 4
Sunday March 5
Monday March 6
Tuesday March 7
Wednesday March 8
Thursday March 9
Friday March 10
Saturday March 11
Sunday March 12
Monday March 13
Tuesday March 14
Wednesday March 15
Thursday March 16
Friday March 17
Saturday March 18
Sunday March 19
Monday March 20
Tuesday March 21
Wednesday March 22
Thursday March 23
Friday March 24
Saturday March 25
Sunday March 26
Monday March 27
Tuesday March 28
Wednesday March 29
Thursday March 30
Friday March 31

No events.

April 2023

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Saturday April 1
Sunday April 2
Monday April 3
Tuesday April 4
Wednesday April 5
Thursday April 6
Friday April 7
Saturday April 8
Sunday April 9
Monday April 10
Tuesday April 11
Wednesday April 12
Thursday April 13
Friday April 14
Saturday April 15
Sunday April 16
Monday April 17
Tuesday April 18
Wednesday April 19
Thursday April 20
Friday April 21
Saturday April 22
Sunday April 23
Monday April 24
Tuesday April 25
Wednesday April 26
Thursday April 27
Friday April 28
Saturday April 29
Sunday April 30

No events.