Calendar

During this virtual period, our hours of operation are:

Monday to Friday
9:00a.m. to 5:00p.m.

Below you will find the lawyers who are available on each day with their phone number and email address (hover over lawyer’s name to see contact information).  There are 2 lawyers on each shift:  the morning shift is from 9:00a.m. to 1:00p.m. and the afternoon shift is from 1:00p.m. to 5:00p.m.

Please reach out to the lawyer directly on the date and time that you need assistance.

Calendar

September 2022

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Thursday September 1
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: David Anthony
    ASC: David Anthony
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    David Anthony
    E-mail: david@anthonylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-639-0911

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: Novalea Jarvis and Darlene Rotes
    ASC: Novalea Jarvis and Darlene Rotes
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    Darlene Rites
    E-mail: darlene@bettencourtllp.com
    Tel: 416-536-4445

    Novalea M. Jarvis
    E-mail: njarvis@jarvislaw.bell365.ca
    Tel : 905-337-2388

Friday September 2
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: David Anthony and Darlene Rites
    ASC: David Anthony and Darlene Rites
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    Darlene Rites
    E-mail: darlene@bettencourtllp.com
    Tel: 416-536-4445

    David Anthony
    E-mail: david@anthonylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-639-0911

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: David Anthony and Lorna M. Yates
    ASC: David Anthony and Lorna M. Yates
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    David Anthony
    E-mail: david@anthonylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-639-0911

    Lorna M. Yates
    E-mail: lorna@laurelfamilylaw.com
    Tel: 416-968-9200 ext. 222

Saturday September 3
Sunday September 4
Monday September 5
  • 9:00 am – 5:00 pm LABOUR DAY
Tuesday September 6
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: Jenna Beaton and Mercedes Ibghi
    ASC: Jenna Beaton and Mercedes Ibghi
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    Jenna Beaton
    E-mail: jenna@bbylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-814-6266

    Mercedes Ibghi
    E-mail: mercedes@ibghilaw.com
    Tel: 416-663-1076

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: David Anthony and Shikha Sharda
    ASC: David Anthony and Shikha Sharda
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    Shikha Sharda
    E-mail: Shikha@Lfss.ca
    Tel: 647-627-5530

    David Anthony
    E-mail: david@anthonylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-639-0911

Wednesday September 7
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: David Anthony and Darlene Rites
    ASC: David Anthony and Darlene Rites
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    David Anthony
    E-mail: david@anthonylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-639-0911

    Darlene Rites
    E-mail: darlene@bettencourtllp.com
    Tel: 416-536-4445

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: David Anthony and Mercedes Ibghi
    ASC: David Anthony and Mercedes Ibghi
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    David Anthony
    E-mail: david@anthonylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-639-0911

    Mercedes Ibghi
    E-mail: mercedes@ibghilaw.com
    Tel: 416-663-1076

Thursday September 8
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: David Anthony and Mercedes Ibghi
    ASC: David Anthony and Mercedes Ibghi
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    David Anthony
    E-mail: david@anthonylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-639-0911

    Mercedes Ibghi
    E-mail: mercedes@ibghilaw.com
    Tel: 416-663-1076

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: Jenna Beaton and Darlene Rites
    ASC: Jenna Beaton and Darlene Rites
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    Jenna Beaton
    E-mail: jenna@bbylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-814-6266

    Darlene Rites
    E-mail: darlene@bettencourtllp.com
    Tel: 416-536-4445

Friday September 9
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: Jennifer Daudlin and Serena Lein
    ASC: Jennifer Daudlin and Serena Lein
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    Jennifer Daudlin
    E-mail: jsdaudlin@daudlinlaw.com
    Tel: 416-649-5878

    Serena Lein
    E-mail: serena@carsonlein.com
    Tel: (647) 557-1929

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: Shikha Sharda and Maureen Edwards
    ASC: Shikha Sharda and Maureen Edwards
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    Maureen Edwards
    E-mail: maureen@mccarthyco.ca
    Tel: 289-725-1699

    Shikha Sharda
    E-mail: Shikha@Lfss.ca
    Tel: 647-627-5530

Saturday September 10
Sunday September 11
Monday September 12
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: Janice Ho and Jenna Beaton
    ASC: Janice Ho and Jenna Beaton
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    Janice Ho
    E-mail: janice@holamlaw.com
    Tel: 365-608-6161

    Jenna Beaton
    E-mail: jenna@bbylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-814-6266

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: Julia Tremain and Shikha Sharda
    ASC: Julia Tremain and Shikha Sharda
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    Julia Tremain
    E-mail: julia@waddellphillips.ca
    Tel: 416-745-4974

    Shikha Sharda
    E-mail: Shikha@Lfss.ca
    Tel: 647-627-5530

Tuesday September 13
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: Darlene Rites and Jenna Beaton
    ASC: Darlene Rites and Jenna Beaton
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    Darlene Rites
    E-mail: darlene@bettencourtllp.com
    Tel: 416-536-4445

    Jenna Beaton
    E-mail: jenna@bbylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-814-6266

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: Lucia Lam and Lorna M. Yates
    ASC: Lucia Lam and Lorna M. Yates
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    Lucia Lam
    E-Mail: lucia@holamlaw.com
    Tel: 365-608-6161

    Lorna M. Yates
    E-mail: lorna@laurelfamilylaw.com
    Tel: 416-968-9200 ext. 222

Wednesday September 14
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: Darlene Rites and Lorna M. Yates
    ASC: Darlene Rites and Lorna M. Yates
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    Darlene Rites
    E-mail: darlene@bettencourtllp.com
    Tel: 416-536-4445

    Lorna M. Yates
    E-mail: lorna@laurelfamilylaw.com
    Tel: 416-968-9200 ext. 222

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: Shikha Sharda and Kenneth Younie
    ASC: Shikha Sharda and Kenneth Younie
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    Shikha Sharda
    E-mail: Shikha@Lfss.ca
    Tel: 647-627-5530

    Kenneth Younie
    E-mail: kenneth@vanderschootfamilylaw.com
    Tel: 416-304-9723

Thursday September 15
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: David Anthony and Darlene Rites
    ASC: David Anthony and Darlene Rites
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    Darlene Rites
    E-mail: darlene@bettencourtllp.com
    Tel: 416-536-4445

    David Anthony
    E-mail: david@anthonylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-639-0911

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: David Anthony
    ASC: David Anthony
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    David Anthony
    E-mail: david@anthonylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-639-0911

Friday September 16
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: Maureen Edwards and Darlene Rites
    ASC: Maureen Edwards and Darlene Rites
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    Maureen Edwards
    E-mail: maureen@mccarthyco.ca
    Tel: 289-725-1699

    Darlene Rites
    E-mail: darlene@bettencourtllp.com
    Tel: 416-536-4445

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: Shikha Sharda and David Anthony
    ASC: Shikha Sharda and David Anthony
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    Shikha Sharda
    E-mail: Shikha@Lfss.ca
    Tel: 647-627-5530

    David Anthony
    E-mail: david@anthonylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-639-0911

Saturday September 17
Sunday September 18
Monday September 19
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: Janice Ho and Jared Teitel
    ASC: Janice Ho and Jared Teitel
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    Janice Ho
    E-mail: janice@holamlaw.com
    Tel: 365-608-6161

    Jared Teitel
    E-mail: jared@normandinchris.com
    Tel: 416.840.4788 ext. 6

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: Lucia Lam and Shikha Sharda
    ASC: Lucia Lam and Shikha Sharda
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    Lucia Lam
    E-Mail: lucia@holamlaw.com
    Tel: 365-608-6161

    Shikha Sharda
    E-mail: Shikha@Lfss.ca
    Tel: 647-627-5530

Tuesday September 20
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: David Anthony and Darlene Rites
    ASC: David Anthony and Darlene Rites
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    Darlene Rites
    E-mail: darlene@bettencourtllp.com
    Tel: 416-536-4445

    David Anthony
    E-mail: david@anthonylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-639-0911

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: Shikha Sharda and David Anthony
    ASC: Shikha Sharda and David Anthony
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    Shikha Sharda
    E-mail: Shikha@Lfss.ca
    Tel: 647-627-5530

    David Anthony
    E-mail: david@anthonylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-639-0911

Wednesday September 21
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: Darlene Rites and Kenneth Younie
    ASC: Darlene Rites and Kenneth Younie
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    Darlene Rites
    E-mail: darlene@bettencourtllp.com
    Tel: 416-536-4445

    Kenneth Younie
    E-mail: kenneth@vanderschootfamilylaw.com
    Tel: 416-304-9723

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: Sheldon Tenenbaum and Shikha Sharda
    ASC: Sheldon Tenenbaum and Shikha Sharda
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    Shikha Sharda
    E-mail: Shikha@Lfss.ca
    Tel: 647-627-5530

    Sheldon Tenenbaum
    E-Mail: sheldon@tsklaw.ca
    Tel: 905-479-1200

Thursday September 22
Friday September 23
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: Kristen Normandin and David Anthony
    ASC: Kristen Normandin and David Anthony
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    Kristen Normandin
    E-mail: kristen@normandinchris.com
    Tel: 416-840-4788

    David Anthony
    E-mail: david@anthonylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-639-0911

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: Gregory Jones and Shikha Sharda
    ASC: Gregory Jones and Shikha Sharda
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    Gregory Jones
    E-mail: gregoryjones@rogers.com
    Tel: 416-977-3796

    Shikha Sharda
    E-mail: Shikha@Lfss.ca
    Tel: 647-627-5530

Saturday September 24
Sunday September 25
Monday September 26
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: Janice Ho and Jenna Beaton
    ASC: Janice Ho and Jenna Beaton
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    Janice Ho
    E-mail: janice@holamlaw.com
    Tel: 365-608-6161

    Jenna Beaton
    E-mail: jenna@bbylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-814-6266

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: Lucia Lam and Shikha Sharda
    ASC: Lucia Lam and Shikha Sharda
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    Lucia Lam
    E-Mail: lucia@holamlaw.com
    Tel: 365-608-6161

    Shikha Sharda
    E-mail: Shikha@Lfss.ca
    Tel: 647-627-5530

Tuesday September 27
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: David Anthony and Darlene Rites
    ASC: David Anthony and Darlene Rites
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    Darlene Rites
    E-mail: darlene@bettencourtllp.com
    Tel: 416-536-4445

    David Anthony
    E-mail: david@anthonylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-639-0911

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: Shikha Sharda and David Anthony
    ASC: Shikha Sharda and David Anthony
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    Shikha Sharda
    E-mail: Shikha@Lfss.ca
    Tel: 647-627-5530

    David Anthony
    E-mail: david@anthonylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-639-0911

Wednesday September 28
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: Jenna Beaton
    ASC: Jenna Beaton
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    Julia Tremain
    E-mail: julia@waddellphillips.ca
    Tel: 416-745-4974

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: David Anthony and Shikha Sharda
    ASC: David Anthony and Shikha Sharda
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    David Anthony
    E-mail: david@anthonylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-639-0911

    Shikha Sharda
    E-mail: Shikha@Lfss.ca
    Tel: 647-627-5530

Thursday September 29
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: Rui Alves and Darlene Rites
    ASC: Rui Alves and Darlene Rites
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    Rui Alves
    E-mail: rui@laurelfamilylaw.com
    Tel: 416-968-9200 ext 228

    Darlene Rites
    E-mail: darlene@bettencourtllp.com
    Tel: 416-536-4445

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: David Anthony and Jenna Beaton
    ASC: David Anthony and Jenna Beaton
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    David Anthony
    E-mail: david@anthonylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-639-0911

    Jenna Beaton
    E-mail: jenna@bbylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-814-6266

Friday September 30
  • 9:00 am – 5:00 pm National Day for Truth and Reconciliation

October 2022

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Saturday October 1
Sunday October 2
Monday October 3
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: Janice Ho and David Anthony
    ASC: Janice Ho and David Anthony
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    David Anthony
    E-mail: david@anthonylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-639-0911

    Janice Ho
    E-mail: janice@holamlaw.com
    Tel: 365-608-6161

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: Lucia Lam and Shikha Sharda
    ASC: Lucia Lam and Shikha Sharda
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    Lucia Lam
    E-Mail: lucia@holamlaw.com
    Tel: 365-608-6161

    Shikha Sharda
    E-mail: Shikha@Lfss.ca
    Tel: 647-627-5530

Tuesday October 4
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: Sheldon Tenenbaum and David Anthony
    ASC: Sheldon Tenenbaum and David Anthony
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    Sheldon Tenenbaum
    E-Mail: sheldon@tsklaw.ca
    Tel: 905-479-1200

    David Anthony
    E-mail: david@anthonylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-639-0911

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: Shikha Sharda and David Anthony
    ASC: Shikha Sharda and David Anthony
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    Shikha Sharda
    E-mail: Shikha@Lfss.ca
    Tel: 647-627-5530

    David Anthony
    E-mail: david@anthonylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-639-0911

Wednesday October 5
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: Kristen Normandin and Darlene Rites
    ASC: Kristen Normandin and Darlene Rites
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    Kristen Normandin
    E-mail: kristen@normandinchris.com
    Tel: 416-840-4788

    Darlene Rites
    E-mail: darlene@bettencourtllp.com
    Tel: 416-536-4445

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: David Anthony
    ASC: David Anthony
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    David Anthony
    E-mail: david@anthonylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-639-0911

Thursday October 6
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: Darlene Rites and Lorna M. Yates
    ASC: Darlene Rites and Lorna M. Yates
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    Darlene Rites
    E-mail: darlene@bettencourtllp.com
    Tel: 416-536-4445

    Lorna M. Yates
    E-mail: lorna@laurelfamilylaw.com
    Tel: 416-968-9200 ext. 222

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: David Anthony and Shikha Sharda
    ASC: David Anthony and Shikha Sharda
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    Shikha Sharda
    E-mail: Shikha@Lfss.ca
    Tel: 647-627-5530

    David Anthony
    E-mail: david@anthonylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-639-0911

Friday October 7
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: Darlene Rites
    ASC: Darlene Rites
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    Darlene Rites
    E-mail: darlene@bettencourtllp.com
    Tel: 416-536-4445

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: Lorna M. Yates
    ASC: Lorna M. Yates
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    Lorna M. Yates
    E-mail: lorna@laurelfamilylaw.com
    Tel: 416-968-9200 ext. 222

Saturday October 8
Sunday October 9
Monday October 10
  • 9:00 am – 5:00 pm Thanksgiving
Tuesday October 11
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: Jared Teitel and Darlene Rites
    ASC: Jared Teitel and Darlene Rites
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    Jared Teitel
    E-mail: jared@normandinchris.com
    Tel: 416.840.4788 ext. 6

    Darlene Rites
    E-mail: darlene@bettencourtllp.com
    Tel: 416-536-4445

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: Rui Alves
    ASC: Rui Alves
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    Rui Alves
    E-mail: rui@laurelfamilylaw.com
    Tel: 416-968-9200 ext 228

Wednesday October 12
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: David Anthony and Lorna M. Yates
    ASC: David Anthony and Lorna M. Yates
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    David Anthony
    E-mail: david@anthonylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-639-0911

    Lorna M. Yates
    E-mail: lorna@laurelfamilylaw.com
    Tel: 416-968-9200 ext. 222

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: Sheldon Tenenbaum
    ASC: Sheldon Tenenbaum
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    Sheldon Tenenbaum
    E-Mail: sheldon@tsklaw.ca
    Tel: 905-479-1200

Thursday October 13
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: Rui Alves and Kristen Normandin
    ASC: Rui Alves and Kristen Normandin
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    Rui Alves
    E-mail: rui@laurelfamilylaw.com
    Tel: 416-968-9200 ext 228

    Kristen Normandin
    E-mail: kristen@normandinchris.com
    Tel: 416-840-4788

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: Sheldon Tenenbaum and Julia Tremain
    ASC: Sheldon Tenenbaum and Julia Tremain
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    Sheldon Tenenbaum
    E-Mail: sheldon@tsklaw.ca
    Tel: 905-479-1200

    Julia Tremain
    E-mail: julia@waddellphillips.ca
    Tel: 416-745-4974

Friday October 14
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: Serena Lein and Jared Teitel
    ASC: Serena Lein and Jared Teitel
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    Serena Lein
    E-mail: serena@carsonlein.com
    Tel: (647) 557-1929

    Jared Teitel
    E-mail: jared@normandinchris.com
    Tel: 416.840.4788 ext. 6

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: Kenneth Younie
    ASC: Kenneth Younie
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    Kenneth Younie
    E-mail: kenneth@vanderschootfamilylaw.com
    Tel: 416-304-9723

Saturday October 15
Sunday October 16
Monday October 17
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: Janice Ho and Rui Alves
    ASC: Janice Ho and Rui Alves
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    Janice Ho
    E-mail: janice@holamlaw.com
    Tel: 365-608-6161

    Rui Alves
    E-mail: rui@laurelfamilylaw.com
    Tel: 416-968-9200 ext 228

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: Lucia Lam and David Anthony
    ASC: Lucia Lam and David Anthony
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    Lucia Lam
    E-Mail: lucia@holamlaw.com
    Tel: 365-608-6161

    David Anthony
    E-mail: david@anthonylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-639-0911

Tuesday October 18
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: Darlene Rites and Lorna M. Yates
    ASC: Darlene Rites and Lorna M. Yates
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    Darlene Rites
    E-mail: darlene@bettencourtllp.com
    Tel: 416-536-4445

    Lorna M. Yates
    E-mail: lorna@laurelfamilylaw.com
    Tel: 416-968-9200 ext. 222

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: Sheldon Tenenbaum and Rui Alves
    ASC: Sheldon Tenenbaum and Rui Alves
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    Sheldon Tenenbaum
    E-Mail: sheldon@tsklaw.ca
    Tel: 905-479-1200

    Rui Alves
    E-mail: rui@laurelfamilylaw.com
    Tel: 416-968-9200 ext 228

Wednesday October 19
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: Kristen Normandin and Darlene Rites
    ASC: Kristen Normandin and Darlene Rites
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    Kristen Normandin
    E-mail: kristen@normandinchris.com
    Tel: 416-840-4788

    Darlene Rites
    E-mail: darlene@bettencourtllp.com
    Tel: 416-536-4445

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: David Anthony
    ASC: David Anthony
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    David Anthony
    E-mail: david@anthonylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-639-0911

Thursday October 20
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: David Anthony and Darlene Rites
    ASC: David Anthony and Darlene Rites
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    David Anthony
    E-mail: david@anthonylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-639-0911

    Darlene Rites
    E-mail: darlene@bettencourtllp.com
    Tel: 416-536-4445

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: Julia Tremain and David Anthony
    ASC: Julia Tremain and David Anthony
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    Julia Tremain
    E-mail: julia@waddellphillips.ca
    Tel: 416-745-4974

    David Anthony
    E-mail: david@anthonylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-639-0911

Friday October 21
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: Jennifer Daudlin and David Anthony
    ASC: Jennifer Daudlin and David Anthony
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    Jennifer Daudlin
    E-mail: jsdaudlin@daudlinlaw.com
    Tel: 416-649-5878

    David Anthony
    E-mail: david@anthonylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-639-0911

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: Gregory Jones and David Anthony
    ASC: Gregory Jones and David Anthony
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    Gregory Jones
    E-mail: gregoryjones@rogers.com
    Tel: 416-977-3796

    David Anthony
    E-mail: david@anthonylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-639-0911

Saturday October 22
Sunday October 23
Monday October 24
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: Rui Alves and Kristen Normandin
    ASC: Rui Alves and Kristen Normandin
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    Rui Alves
    E-mail: rui@laurelfamilylaw.com
    Tel: 416-968-9200 ext 228

    Kristen Normandin
    E-mail: kristen@normandinchris.com
    Tel: 416-840-4788

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: Julia Tremain and David Anthony
    ASC: Julia Tremain and David Anthony
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    Julia Tremain
    E-mail: julia@waddellphillips.ca
    Tel: 416-745-4974

    David Anthony
    E-mail: david@anthonylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-639-0911

Tuesday October 25
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: David Anthony and Kenneth Younie
    ASC: David Anthony and Kenneth Younie
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    David Anthony
    E-mail: david@anthonylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-639-0911

    Kenneth Younie
    E-mail: kenneth@vanderschootfamilylaw.com
    Tel: 416-304-9723

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: David Anthony and Rui Alves
    ASC: David Anthony and Rui Alves
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    David Anthony
    E-mail: david@anthonylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-639-0911

    Rui Alves
    E-mail: rui@laurelfamilylaw.com
    Tel: 416-968-9200 ext 228

Wednesday October 26
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: Rui Alves and Darlene Rites
    ASC: Rui Alves and Darlene Rites
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    Rui Alves
    E-mail: rui@laurelfamilylaw.com
    Tel: 416-968-9200 ext 228

    Darlene Rites
    E-mail: darlene@bettencourtllp.com
    Tel: 416-536-4445

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: Rui Alves
    ASC: Rui Alves
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    Rui Alves
    E-mail: rui@laurelfamilylaw.com
    Tel: 416-968-9200 ext 228

Thursday October 27
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: Janice Ho and David Anthony
    ASC: Janice Ho and David Anthony
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    Janice Ho
    E-mail: janice@holamlaw.com
    Tel: 365-608-6161

    David Anthony
    E-mail: david@anthonylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-639-0911

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: Lucia Lam and Rui Alves
    ASC: Lucia Lam and Rui Alves
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    Lucia Lam
    E-Mail: lucia@holamlaw.com
    Tel: 365-608-6161

    Rui Alves
    E-mail: rui@laurelfamilylaw.com
    Tel: 416-968-9200 ext 228

Friday October 28
Saturday October 29
Sunday October 30
Monday October 31
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: Janice Ho and Rui Alves
    ASC: Janice Ho and Rui Alves
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    Janice Ho
    E-mail: janice@holamlaw.com
    Tel: 365-608-6161

    Rui Alves
    E-mail: rui@laurelfamilylaw.com
    Tel: 416-968-9200 ext 228

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: Lucia Lam and David Anthony
    ASC: Lucia Lam and David Anthony
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    Lucia Lam
    E-Mail: lucia@holamlaw.com
    Tel: 365-608-6161

    David Anthony
    E-mail: david@anthonylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-639-0911

November 2022

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Tuesday November 1
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: Jared Teitel and Darlene Rites
    ASC: Jared Teitel and Darlene Rites
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    Darlene Rites
    E-mail: darlene@bettencourtllp.com
    Tel: 416-536-4445

    Jared Teitel
    E-mail: jared@normandinchris.com
    Tel: 416.840.4788 ext. 6

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASWC: Rui Alves and David Anthony
    ASWC: Rui Alves and David Anthony
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    Rui Alves
    E-mail: rui@laurelfamilylaw.com
    Tel: 416-968-9200 ext 228

    David Anthony
    E-mail: david@anthonylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-639-0911

Wednesday November 2
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: Darlene Rites and David Anthony
    ASC: Darlene Rites and David Anthony
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    Darlene Rites
    E-mail: darlene@bettencourtllp.com
    Tel: 416-536-4445

    David Anthony
    E-mail: david@anthonylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-639-0911

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: David Anthony and Rui Alves
    ASC: David Anthony and Rui Alves
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    David Anthony
    E-mail: david@anthonylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-639-0911

    Rui Alves
    E-mail: rui@laurelfamilylaw.com
    Tel: 416-968-9200 ext 228

Thursday November 3
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: David Anthony and Rui Alves
    ASC: David Anthony and Rui Alves
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    David Anthony
    E-mail: david@anthonylaw.ca
    Tel: 416-639-0911

    Rui Alves
    E-mail: rui@laurelfamilylaw.com
    Tel: 416-968-9200 ext 228

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: Darlene Rites and Julia Tremain
    ASC: Darlene Rites and Julia Tremain
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    Darlene Rites
    E-mail: darlene@bettencourtllp.com
    Tel: 416-536-4445

    Julia Tremain
    E-mail: julia@waddellphillips.ca
    Tel: 416-745-4974

Friday November 4
  • 9:00 am – 1:00 pm ASC: Jennifer Daudlin and Kristen Normandin
    ASC: Jennifer Daudlin and Kristen Normandin
    9:00 am – 1:00 pm

    Jennifer Daudlin
    E-mail: jsdaudlin@daudlinlaw.com
    Tel: 416-649-5878

    Kristen Normandin
    E-mail: kristen@normandinchris.com
    Tel: 416-840-4788

  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm ASC: Serena Lein and Rui Alves
    ASC: Serena Lein and Rui Alves
    1:00 pm – 5:00 pm

    Serena Lein
    E-mail: serena@carsonlein.com
    Tel: (647) 557-1929

    Rui Alves
    E-mail: rui@laurelfamilylaw.com
    Tel: 416-968-9200 ext 228

Saturday November 5
Sunday November 6
Monday November 7
Tuesday November 8
Wednesday November 9
Thursday November 10
Friday November 11
Saturday November 12
Sunday November 13
Monday November 14
Tuesday November 15
Wednesday November 16
Thursday November 17
Friday November 18
Saturday November 19
Sunday November 20
Monday November 21
Tuesday November 22
Wednesday November 23
Thursday November 24
Friday November 25
Saturday November 26
Sunday November 27
Monday November 28
Tuesday November 29
Wednesday November 30

December 2022

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Thursday December 1
Friday December 2
Saturday December 3
Sunday December 4
Monday December 5
Tuesday December 6
Wednesday December 7
Thursday December 8
Friday December 9
Saturday December 10
Sunday December 11
Monday December 12
Tuesday December 13
Wednesday December 14
Thursday December 15
Friday December 16
Saturday December 17
Sunday December 18
Monday December 19
Tuesday December 20
Wednesday December 21
Thursday December 22
Friday December 23
Saturday December 24
Sunday December 25
Monday December 26
Tuesday December 27
Wednesday December 28
Thursday December 29
Friday December 30
Saturday December 31

No events.

January 2023

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Sunday January 1
Monday January 2
Tuesday January 3
Wednesday January 4
Thursday January 5
Friday January 6
Saturday January 7
Sunday January 8
Monday January 9
Tuesday January 10
Wednesday January 11
Thursday January 12
Friday January 13
Saturday January 14
Sunday January 15
Monday January 16
Tuesday January 17
Wednesday January 18
Thursday January 19
Friday January 20
Saturday January 21
Sunday January 22
Monday January 23
Tuesday January 24
Wednesday January 25
Thursday January 26
Friday January 27
Saturday January 28
Sunday January 29
Monday January 30
Tuesday January 31

No events.

February 2023

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Wednesday February 1
Thursday February 2
Friday February 3
Saturday February 4
Sunday February 5
Monday February 6
Tuesday February 7
Wednesday February 8
Thursday February 9
Friday February 10
Saturday February 11
Sunday February 12
Monday February 13
Tuesday February 14
Wednesday February 15
Thursday February 16
Friday February 17
Saturday February 18
Sunday February 19
Monday February 20
Tuesday February 21
Wednesday February 22
Thursday February 23
Friday February 24
Saturday February 25
Sunday February 26
Monday February 27
Tuesday February 28

No events.

March 2023

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Wednesday March 1
Thursday March 2
Friday March 3
Saturday March 4
Sunday March 5
Monday March 6
Tuesday March 7
Wednesday March 8
Thursday March 9
Friday March 10
Saturday March 11
Sunday March 12
Monday March 13
Tuesday March 14
Wednesday March 15
Thursday March 16
Friday March 17
Saturday March 18
Sunday March 19
Monday March 20
Tuesday March 21
Wednesday March 22
Thursday March 23
Friday March 24
Saturday March 25
Sunday March 26
Monday March 27
Tuesday March 28
Wednesday March 29
Thursday March 30
Friday March 31

No events.

April 2023

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Saturday April 1
Sunday April 2
Monday April 3
Tuesday April 4
Wednesday April 5
Thursday April 6
Friday April 7
Saturday April 8
Sunday April 9
Monday April 10
Tuesday April 11
Wednesday April 12
Thursday April 13
Friday April 14
Saturday April 15
Sunday April 16
Monday April 17
Tuesday April 18
Wednesday April 19
Thursday April 20
Friday April 21
Saturday April 22
Sunday April 23
Monday April 24
Tuesday April 25
Wednesday April 26
Thursday April 27
Friday April 28
Saturday April 29
Sunday April 30

No events.

May 2023

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Monday May 1
Tuesday May 2
Wednesday May 3
Thursday May 4
Friday May 5
Saturday May 6
Sunday May 7
Monday May 8
Tuesday May 9
Wednesday May 10
Thursday May 11
Friday May 12
Saturday May 13
Sunday May 14
Monday May 15
Tuesday May 16
Wednesday May 17
Thursday May 18
Friday May 19
Saturday May 20
Sunday May 21
Monday May 22
Tuesday May 23
Wednesday May 24
Thursday May 25
Friday May 26
Saturday May 27
Sunday May 28
Monday May 29
Tuesday May 30
Wednesday May 31

No events.

June 2023

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Thursday June 1
Friday June 2
Saturday June 3
Sunday June 4
Monday June 5
Tuesday June 6
Wednesday June 7
Thursday June 8
Friday June 9
Saturday June 10
Sunday June 11
Monday June 12
Tuesday June 13
Wednesday June 14
Thursday June 15
Friday June 16
Saturday June 17
Sunday June 18
Monday June 19
Tuesday June 20
Wednesday June 21
Thursday June 22
Friday June 23
Saturday June 24
Sunday June 25
Monday June 26
Tuesday June 27
Wednesday June 28
Thursday June 29
Friday June 30

No events.

July 2023

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Saturday July 1
Sunday July 2
Monday July 3
Tuesday July 4
Wednesday July 5
Thursday July 6
Friday July 7
Saturday July 8
Sunday July 9
Monday July 10
Tuesday July 11
Wednesday July 12
Thursday July 13
Friday July 14
Saturday July 15
Sunday July 16
Monday July 17
Tuesday July 18
Wednesday July 19
Thursday July 20
Friday July 21
Saturday July 22
Sunday July 23
Monday July 24
Tuesday July 25
Wednesday July 26
Thursday July 27
Friday July 28
Saturday July 29
Sunday July 30
Monday July 31

No events.

August 2023

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Tuesday August 1
Wednesday August 2
Thursday August 3
Friday August 4
Saturday August 5
Sunday August 6
Monday August 7
Tuesday August 8
Wednesday August 9
Thursday August 10
Friday August 11
Saturday August 12
Sunday August 13
Monday August 14
Tuesday August 15
Wednesday August 16
Thursday August 17
Friday August 18
Saturday August 19
Sunday August 20
Monday August 21
Tuesday August 22
Wednesday August 23
Thursday August 24
Friday August 25
Saturday August 26
Sunday August 27
Monday August 28
Tuesday August 29
Wednesday August 30
Thursday August 31

No events.